ENTERTAINMENT SCHEDULE

Wednesday 6:30 – 9:30 PM
Friday 6:30 – 10:30 PM
Saturday 3:30 – 7:30 PM
Sunday 2:30 – 5:30 PM
line2

Live Entertainment

2024

Wed. Apr   3 Steve Madewell
Fri.    Apr   5 Jimmy Mrozek
Sat.   Apr   6 Brian Alan Hager
Sun.  Apr   7 Murch ‘n Spice
Mon. Apr   8 Uncharted Course 2-5PM
Wed. Apr  10Goin’ Gray Lite
Fri.    Apr 12 Randall Coumos Duo
Sat.   Apr 13 John Gall
Sun.  Apr 14 Porch Rockers Duo
Wed. Apr 17 Art Michaud
Fri.    Apr 19 Twisted Vibes
Sat.   Apr 20 Duo-ly Noted
Sun.  Apr 21 Eric Andrews
Wed. Apr 24 Randall Coumos
Fri.    Apr 26      The Gunz
Sat.   Apr 27 3 for All
Sun.  Apr 28 John Gall

Wed. May   1 Mitch Larson
Fri.    May   3      Rob Lundi
Sat.   May   4 Thunder Creek
Sun.  May   5 Uncharted Course
Wed. May   8 Randall Coumos
Fri.    May 10 Castaways
Sat.   May 11 Porch Rockers
Sun.  May 12 Art Michaud
Wed. May 15 John Gall
Fri.    May 17 Light of Day
Sat.   May 18 Legacy Band
Sun.  May 19 Randall Coumos
Wed. May 22 Solo Six String
Fri.    May 24 In-Cahootz
Sat.   May 25 Crosstown Traffic
Sun.  May 26      The Gunz
Mon. May 27 Eric Andrews Trio
Wed. May 29 Eric Andrews
Fri.    May 31 Bobby Hayes & the H2O Band

Sat.   Jun   1Castaways
Sun.  Jun   2 Twisted Vibes
Wed. Jun   5 3 for All
Fri.    Jun   7      The Gunz
Sat.   Jun  8 Legacy Band
Sun.  Jun  9 Randall Coumos Duo
Wed. Jun 12 Bob Potts Duo
Fri.    Jun 14 Eric Andrews Band
Sat.   Jun 15 Bobby Hayes & the H2O Band
Sun.  Jun 16 Mark Morris
Wed. Jun 19 Jimmy Mrozek
Fri.    Jun 21 The O’Needers
Sat.   Jun 22 In-Cahootz
Sun.  Jun 23 John Gall
Wed. Jun 26 Brian Alan Hager
Fri.    Jun 28 Light of Day
Sat.   Jun 29 Thunder Creek
Sun.  Jun 30 Bryan Phillips

Wed. Jul   3 Solo Six String
Thr.   Jul   4 Legacy Band
Fri.    Jul   5 Castaways
Sat.   Jul   6      The Gunz
Sun.  Jul   7 Randall Coumos Duo
Wed. Jul 10 John Gall
Fri.    Jul 12 Wicked Vinyl
Sat.   Jul 13 Goin Gray
Sun.  Jul 14 Bob Potts Duo
Wed. Jul 17 Twisted Vibes
Fri.    Jul 19 5 O’Clock Somewhere
Sat.   Jul 20 Light of Day
Sun.  Jul 21 John Gall
Wed. Jul 24 Uncharted Course
Fri.    Jul 26 Crosstown Traffic
Sat.   Jul 27 Bobby Hayes & the H2O Band
Sun.  Jul 28 Thomas Reed Smith
Wed. Jul 31 732 The Electric Duo

Fri.    Aug   2 Porch Rockers
Sat.   Aug   3 Wicked Vinyl
Sun.  Aug   4 Jimmy Mrozek
Wed. Aug   7 John Gall
Fri.    Aug   9 In-Cahootz
Sat.   Aug 10 Goin’ Gray
Sun.  Aug 11 3 for All
Wed. Aug 14 Steve Madewell
Fri.    Aug 16 5 O’Clock Somewhere
Sat.   Aug 17 Crosstown Traffic
Sun.  Aug 18      Rob Lundi
Wed. Aug 21 Randall Coumos
Fri.    Aug 23 Legacy Band
Sat.   Aug 24 Bobby Hayes & the H2O Band
Sun.  Aug 25 John Gall
Wed. Aug 28 Bob Potts Duo
Fri.    Aug 30 Light of Day
Sat.   Aug 31 Thunder Creek

Sun.  Sep    1Randall Coumos
Mon.  Sep  2     The Gunz
Wed. Sep   4 Brian Alan Hager
Fri.    Sep   6 Thomas Reed Smith
Sat.   Sep   7 Porch Rockers
Sun.  Sep   8 John Gall
Wed. Sep 11 Mitch Larson
Fri.    Sep 13 Legacy Band
Sat.   Sep 14 3 for All
Sun.  Sep 15 Art Michaud
Wed. Sep 18 Eric Andrews
Fri.    Sep 20 Twisted Vibes
Sat.   Sep 21     Tommy Hook
Sun.  Sep 22 Bob Potts Duo
Wed. Sep 25 Randall Coumos
Fri.    Sep 27 Mark Morris
Sat.   Sep 28 John Gall
Sun.  Sep 29 Solo Six String

Wed. Oct   2 Jimmy Mrozek
Fri.    Oct   4 732 The Electric Duo
Sat.   Oct   5 Eric Andrews
Sun.  Oct   6 Porch Rockers Duo
Wed. Oct   9 Steve Madewell
Fri.    Oct 11 Uncharted Course
Sat.   Oct 12 John Gall
Sun.  Oct 13 Randall Coumos
Wed. Oct 16 Bob Potts Duo
Fri.    Oct 18 Goin’ Gray Lite
Sat.   Oct 19 Nick & Lori
Sun.  Oct 20 Solo Six String
Wed. Oct 23 Art Michaud
Fri.    Oct 25 Murch ‘n Spice
Sat.   Oct 26 5 O’Clock Somewhere
Sun.  Oct 27 John Gall
Wed. Oct 30 Bryan Phillips

Fri.    Nov   1 Jimmy Mrozek
Sat.   Nov   2 Dual Identity
Sun.  Nov   3 Mark Morris
Wed. Nov   6 Goin’ Gray Lite
Fri.    Nov   8 Uncharted Course
Sat.   Nov   9 John Gall
Sun.  Nov 10 Randall Coumos
Wed. Nov 13 Eric Andrews
Fri.    Nov 15 Samuel John
Sat.   Nov 16      Plan D
Sun.  Nov 17 Brian Alan Hager
Wed. Nov 20 Randall Coumos
Fri.    Nov 22 Jimmy Mrozek
Sat.   Nov 23 Qwik Sil-ver Trio
Sun.  Nov 24 Art Michaud
Wed. Nov 27 John Gall
Fri.    Nov 29 Twisted Vibes
Sat.   Nov 30 Murch ‘n Spice

Sun.  Dec   1 Nick & Lori
Wed. Dec   4 Mitch Larson
Fri.    Dec   6 Thomas Reed Smith
Sat.   Dec   7 Jimmy Mrozek
Sun.  Dec   8 Randall Coumos
Fri.   Dec  13 Uncharted Course
Sat.  Dec 14  John Gall
Sun. Dec 15  Steve Madewell
Wed. Dec 18 Art Michaud
Fri.    Dec 20  Duo-ly Noted
Sat.   Dec 21 Porch Rockers
Sun.  Dec 22 Two Kings
Fri.    Dec 27 Dual Identity
Sat.   Dec 28 John Gall
Sun.  Dec 29 Samuel John